RESULTATS / CALENDRIER

DATE RENCONTRE

1ère journée (20/08/2015 - 23/08/2015)

20/08/2015 à 20h45 Albi 23 - 28 Bayonne
19/09/2015 à 15h00 Perpignan 36 - 28 Dax
21/08/2015 à 19h00 Lyon 30 - 19 Bourgoin
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 22 - 23 Carcassonne
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 36 - 18 Provence Rugby
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 25 - 20 Montauban
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Béziers 36 - 23 Mont-de-Marsan
23/08/2015 à 14h25 Biarritz 25 - 28 Aurillac

2ème journée (27/08/2015 - 30/08/2015)

27/08/2015 à 20h45 Mont-de-Marsan 18 - 22 Lyon
26/09/2015 à 18h30 Dax 15 - 20 Tarbes
28/08/2015 à 19h00 Montauban 20 - 9 Biarritz
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 9 - 38 Perpignan
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Bourgoin 19 - 22 Albi
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 17 - 31 Béziers
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac 40 - 10 Colomiers
30/08/2015 à 14h45 Bayonne 28 - 21 Narbonne

3ème journée (03/09/2015 - 06/09/2015)

03/09/2015 à 20h45 Béziers 23 - 28 Lyon
04/09/2015 à 19h00 Perpignan 14 - 9 Mont-de-Marsan
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 18 - 13 Bourgoin
18/09/2015 à 19h15 Montauban 5 - 31 Aurillac
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 28 - 10 Provence Rugby
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 31 - 9 Carcassonne
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Biarritz 9 - 20 Albi
06/09/2015 à 14h25 Dax 31 - 28 Bayonne

4ème journée (10/09/2015 - 13/09/2015)

10/09/2015 à 19h00 Albi 23 - 19 Perpignan
11/09/2015 à 19h00 Provence Rugby 22 - 11 Biarritz
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Lyon 44 - 14 Montauban
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 30 - 20 Dax
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Béziers 18 - 13 Narbonne
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 33 - 20 Colomiers
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac 39 - 14 Tarbes
13/09/2015 à 14h15 Bayonne 36 - 14 Bourgoin

5ème journée (15/10/2015 - 18/10/2015)

15/10/2015 à 20h45 Biarritz 16 - 19 Lyon
16/10/2015 à 19h00 Bourgoin 16 - 20 Perpignan
16/10/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 32 - 30 Aurillac
16/10/2015 à 19h30 Montauban 16 - 14 Mont-de-Marsan
16/10/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 19 - 10 Béziers
16/10/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 22 - 32 Bayonne
16/10/2015 à 19h30 Dax 26 - 19 Provence Rugby
17/10/2015 à 12h45 Colomiers 26 - 16 Albi

6ème journée (22/10/2015 - 25/10/2015)

22/10/2015 à 20h45 Perpignan 29 - 18 Biarritz
23/10/2015 à 19h00 Mont-de-Marsan 38 - 15 Bayonne
23/10/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 13 - 19 Bourgoin
23/10/2015 à 19h30 Lyon 47 - 11 Carcassonne
23/10/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 29 - 9 Dax
23/10/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 29 - 27 Montauban
23/10/2015 à 19h30 Albi 26 - 10 Narbonne
25/10/2015 à 14h25 Béziers 54 - 40 Aurillac

7ème journée (29/10/2015 - 01/11/2015)

29/10/2015 à 20h45 Bayonne 17 - 14 Perpignan
30/10/2015 à 19h00 Biarritz 21 - 15 Béziers
30/10/2015 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 27 - 9 Albi
30/10/2015 à 19h30 Montauban 35 - 24 Tarbes
30/10/2015 à 19h30 Dax 21 - 16 Narbonne
30/10/2015 à 19h30 Bourgoin 29 - 12 Colomiers
30/10/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 17 - 16 Carcassonne
01/11/2015 à 14h25 Aurillac 23 - 21 Lyon

8ème journée (05/11/2015 - 08/11/2015)

05/11/2015 à 20h45 Colomiers 10 - 14 Béziers
06/11/2015 à 19h00 Perpignan 13 - 20 Montauban
06/11/2015 à 19h30 Lyon 46 - 6 Tarbes
06/11/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 22 - 12 Mont-de-Marsan
06/11/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 15 - 13 Bourgoin
06/11/2015 à 19h30 Albi 23 - 19 Provence Rugby
06/11/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac 29 - 15 Dax
08/11/2015 à 14h15 Bayonne 32 - 25 Biarritz

9ème journée (12/11/2015 - 15/11/2015)

12/11/2015 à 20h45 Bourgoin 25 - 22 Aurillac
13/11/2015 à 19h00 Biarritz 25 - 20 Narbonne
13/11/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 18 - 16 Perpignan
13/11/2015 à 19h30 Montauban 20 - 9 Albi
13/11/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 28 - 28 Bayonne
13/11/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 8 - 60 Lyon
13/11/2015 à 19h30 Béziers 54 - 15 Carcassonne
21/11/2015 à 14h30 Mont-de-Marsan 26 - 10 Dax

10ème journée (26/11/2015 - 29/11/2015)

26/11/2015 à 20h45 Dax 10 - 15 Biarritz
27/11/2015 à 19h00 Albi 19 - 28 Lyon
27/11/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 19 - 22 Tarbes
27/11/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 21 - 17 Montauban
27/11/2015 à 19h30 Bourgoin 27 - 10 Mont-de-Marsan
27/11/2015 à 19h30 Bayonne 44 - 15 Béziers
27/11/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac 30 - 17 Provence Rugby
29/11/2015 à 14h25 Perpignan 23 - 23 Colomiers

11ème journée (03/12/2015 - 06/12/2015)

03/12/2015 à 19h00 Lyon 29 - 27 Bayonne
04/12/2015 à 19h00 Biarritz 44 - 8 Mont-de-Marsan
04/12/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 12 - 16 Albi
04/12/2015 à 19h30 Montauban 20 - 26 Dax
04/12/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 24 - 3 Aurillac
04/12/2015 à 19h30 Béziers 46 - 0 Bourgoin
04/12/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 15 - 22 Colomiers
06/12/2015 à 14h15 Narbonne 41 - 8 Perpignan

12ème journée (10/12/2015 - 13/12/2015)

10/12/2015 à 20h45 Bayonne 27 - 9 Montauban
11/12/2015 à 19h00 Perpignan 34 - 19 Aurillac
11/12/2015 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 21 - 19 Tarbes
11/12/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 19 - 16 Narbonne
11/12/2015 à 19h30 Bourgoin 33 - 12 Provence Rugby
11/12/2015 à 19h30 Biarritz 44 - 16 Carcassonne
11/12/2015 à 19h30 Albi 16 - 16 Béziers
13/12/2015 à 14h25 Dax 26 - 33 Lyon

13ème journée (17/12/2015 - 20/12/2015)

17/12/2015 à 20h45 Béziers 27 - 22 Perpignan
18/12/2015 à 19h00 Lyon 45 - 7 Colomiers
18/12/2015 à 19h30 Montauban 34 - 20 Narbonne
18/12/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 22 - 13 Biarritz
18/12/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 22 - 12 Mont-de-Marsan
18/12/2015 à 19h30 Dax 25 - 13 Bourgoin
18/12/2015 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 17 - 15 Bayonne
20/12/2015 à 14h25 Aurillac 15 - 13 Albi

14ème journée (07/01/2016 - 10/01/2016)

07/01/2016 à 20h45 Béziers 38 - 17 Montauban
08/01/2016 à 19h00 Bayonne 13 - 12 Aurillac
08/01/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 20 - 18 Provence Rugby
08/01/2016 à 19h30 Narbonne 15 - 12 Carcassonne
08/01/2016 à 19h30 Colomiers 19 - 16 Tarbes
08/01/2016 à 19h30 Bourgoin 21 - 14 Biarritz
08/01/2016 à 19h30 Albi 33 - 14 Dax
10/01/2016 à 14h25 Perpignan 20 - 16 Lyon

15ème journée (14/01/2016 - 17/01/2016)

14/01/2016 à 20h45 Aurillac 29 - 15 Mont-de-Marsan
15/01/2016 à 19h00 Lyon 36 - 10 Narbonne
15/01/2016 à 19h30 Montauban 14 - 9 Bourgoin
15/01/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 19 - 10 Bayonne
15/01/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 12 - 13 Albi
15/01/2016 à 19h30 Dax 18 - 20 Béziers
15/01/2016 à 19h30 Biarritz 26 - 3 Colomiers
17/01/2016 à 14h35 Provence Rugby 30 - 21 Perpignan

16ème journée (21/01/2016 - 27/01/2016)

21/01/2016 à 20h45 Bourgoin 13 - 17 Lyon
22/01/2016 à 19h00 Albi 30 - 13 Biarritz
22/01/2016 à 19h30 Narbonne 20 - 12 Dax
22/01/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 16 - 13 Montauban
22/01/2016 à 19h30 Bayonne 14 - 9 Carcassonne
22/01/2016 à 19h30 Perpignan 21 - 16 Tarbes
22/01/2016 à 19h30 Béziers 23 - 12 Provence Rugby
24/01/2016 à 14h35 Colomiers 21 - 3 Aurillac

17ème journée (28/01/2016 - 31/01/2016)

28/01/2016 à 20h45 Biarritz 13 - 16 Bayonne
29/01/2016 à 19h00 Aurillac 24 - 10 Béziers
29/01/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 16 - 20 Narbonne
29/01/2016 à 19h30 Perpignan 25 - 6 Bourgoin
29/01/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 13 - 3 Provence Rugby
29/01/2016 à 19h30 Albi 10 - 16 Montauban
29/01/2016 à 19h30 Dax 6 - 29 Colomiers
31/01/2016 à 14h35 Lyon 40 - 15 Mont-de-Marsan

18ème journée (04/02/2016 - 07/02/2016)

05/02/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 23 - 17 Biarritz
05/02/2016 à 19h30 Narbonne 29 - 21 Albi
05/02/2016 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 30 - 16 Aurillac
05/02/2016 à 19h30 Bourgoin 28 - 6 Carcassonne
05/02/2016 à 19h30 Béziers 24 - 19 Tarbes
05/02/2016 à 21h00 Colomiers 41 - 16 Perpignan
06/02/2016 à 20h45 Montauban 17 - 23 Lyon
07/02/2016 à 14h25 Bayonne 17 - 13 Dax

19ème journée (18/02/2016 - 21/02/2016)

18/02/2016 à 20h45 Bourgoin 18 - 20 Bayonne
19/02/2016 à 19h00 Albi 18 - 17 Colomiers
19/02/2016 à 19h30 Lyon 36 - 12 Provence Rugby
19/02/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 33 - 13 Mont-de-Marsan
19/02/2016 à 19h30 Dax 21 - 17 Montauban
19/02/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 18 - 17 Béziers
19/02/2016 à 19h30 Aurillac 45 - 7 Narbonne
21/02/2016 à 14h25 Biarritz 27 - 21 Perpignan

20ème journée (25/02/2016 - 28/02/2016)

25/02/2016 à 20h45 Lyon 38 - 3 Aurillac
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Mont-de-Marsan 26 - 15 Bourgoin
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Perpignan 40 - 14 Carcassonne
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Narbonne 26 - 24 Montauban
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Béziers 25 - 26 Biarritz
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Provence Rugby 23 - 29 Dax
26/02/2016 à 19h00 Albi 37 - 36 Tarbes
28/02/2016 à 14h25 Bayonne 16 - 15 Colomiers

21ème journée (03/03/2016 - 06/03/2016)

03/03/2016 à 20h45 Perpignan 47 - 13 Béziers
04/03/2016 à 19h00 Biarritz 20 - 10 Tarbes
04/03/2016 à 19h30 Montauban 20 - 10 Provence Rugby
04/03/2016 à 19h30 Dax 12 - 12 Albi
04/03/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 26 - 38 Lyon
04/03/2016 à 19h30 Colomiers 12 - 12 Mont-de-Marsan
04/03/2016 à 19h30 Bourgoin 23 - 7 Narbonne
06/03/2016 à 14h35 Aurillac 23 - 10 Bayonne

22ème journée (10/03/2016 - 13/03/2016)

10/03/2016 à 20h45 Narbonne 20 - 26 Biarritz
11/03/2016 à 19h00 Béziers 26 - 17 Colomiers
11/03/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 17 - 20 Aurillac
11/03/2016 à 19h30 Montauban 12 - 3 Carcassonne
11/03/2016 à 19h30 Lyon 42 - 7 Dax
11/03/2016 à 19h30 Bayonne 23 - 18 Provence Rugby
11/03/2016 à 19h30 Albi 17 - 41 Bourgoin
13/03/2016 à 14h15 Mont-de-Marsan 27 - 22 Perpignan

23ème journée (24/03/2016 - 27/03/2016)

24/03/2016 à 20h45 Bayonne 11 - 15 Lyon
25/03/2016 à 19h00 Perpignan 28 - 10 Narbonne
25/03/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 41 - 21 Béziers
25/03/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 6 - 9 Tarbes
25/03/2016 à 19h30 Bourgoin 34 - 13 Dax
25/03/2016 à 19h30 Aurillac 18 - 15 Montauban
25/03/2016 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 19 - 15 Albi
27/03/2016 à 14h25 Colomiers 20 - 19 Biarritz

24ème journée (31/03/2016 - 03/04/2016)

31/03/2016 à 20h45 Lyon 40 - 19 Perpignan
01/04/2016 à 19h00 Montauban 29 - 3 Bayonne
01/04/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 31 - 26 Colomiers
01/04/2016 à 19h30 Dax 15 - 20 Carcassonne
01/04/2016 à 19h30 Albi 30 - 17 Aurillac
01/04/2016 à 19h30 Biarritz 26 - 25 Bourgoin
01/04/2016 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 18 - 20 Mont-de-Marsan
03/04/2016 à 14h25 Narbonne 30 - 21 Béziers

25ème journée (07/04/2016 - 10/04/2016)

07/04/2016 à 20h45 Perpignan 23 - 10 Bayonne
08/04/2016 à 19h00 Tarbes 10 - 9 Lyon
08/04/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 17 - 11 Narbonne
08/04/2016 à 19h30 Colomiers 27 - 19 Provence Rugby
08/04/2016 à 19h30 Bourgoin 27 - 20 Montauban
08/04/2016 à 19h30 Aurillac 42 - 14 Carcassonne
08/04/2016 à 19h30 Biarritz 28 - 13 Dax
09/04/2016 à 13h45 Béziers 27 - 8 Albi

26ème journée (14/04/2016 - 17/04/2016)

14/04/2016 à 20h45 Montauban 28 - 25 Perpignan
15/04/2016 à 19h00 Carcassonne 32 - 27 Biarritz
15/04/2016 à 19h30 Narbonne 34 - 6 Colomiers
15/04/2016 à 19h30 Albi 19 - 27 Mont-de-Marsan
15/04/2016 à 19h30 Dax 26 - 18 Aurillac
15/04/2016 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 29 - 6 Bourgoin
15/04/2016 à 19h30 Bayonne 28 - 10 Tarbes
17/04/2016 à 14h25 Lyon 38 - 17 Béziers

27ème journée (21/04/2016 - 24/04/2016)

21/04/2016 à 20h45 Perpignan 18 - 13 Albi
22/04/2016 à 19h00 Narbonne 20 - 27 Bayonne
22/04/2016 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan 39 - 10 Carcassonne
22/04/2016 à 19h30 Aurillac 44 - 20 Bourgoin
22/04/2016 à 19h30 Béziers 24 - 35 Dax
22/04/2016 à 19h30 Biarritz 32 - 28 Provence Rugby
22/04/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 20 - 15 Montauban
24/04/2016 à 14h25 Colomiers 27 - 16 Lyon

28ème journée (05/05/2016 - 08/05/2016)

05/05/2016 à 20h45 Aurillac 19 - 6 Perpignan
06/05/2016 à 19h00 Bourgoin 19 - 22 Béziers
06/05/2016 à 19h30 Montauban 20 - 23 Colomiers
06/05/2016 à 19h30 Lyon 61 - 31 Biarritz
06/05/2016 à 19h30 Carcassonne 26 - 20 Narbonne
06/05/2016 à 19h30 Provence Rugby 24 - 8 Tarbes
06/05/2016 à 19h30 Bayonne 48 - 26 Albi
08/05/2016 à 14h25 Dax 16 - 40 Mont-de-Marsan

29ème journée (12/05/2016 - 15/05/2016)

12/05/2016 à 20h45 Béziers 36 - 12 Bayonne
13/05/2016 à 19h00 Perpignan 31 - 17 Provence Rugby
13/05/2016 à 19h30 Tarbes 15 - 6 Dax
13/05/2016 à 19h30 Narbonne 21 - 20 Lyon
13/05/2016 à 19h30 Colomiers 42 - 0 Bourgoin
13/05/2016 à 19h30 Biarritz 38 - 23 Montauban
13/05/2016 à 19h30 Albi 37 - 15 Carcassonne
15/05/2016 à 14h25 Mont-de-Marsan 36 - 18 Aurillac

30ème journée (19/05/2016 - 22/05/2016)

22/05/2016 à 14h20 Carcassonne 15 - 22 Colomiers
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Lyon 34 - 17 Albi
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Montauban 13 - 22 Béziers
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Bourgoin 50 - 19 Tarbes
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Bayonne 23 - 17 Mont-de-Marsan
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Provence Rugby 19 - 18 Narbonne
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Aurillac 24 - 16 Biarritz
22/05/2016 à 14h20 Dax 20 - 7 Perpignan

Demi-finales (28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016)

28/05/2016 à 18h00 Aurillac 28 - 13 Mont-de-Marsan
29/05/2016 à 14h00 Bayonne 28 - 16 Colomiers

Finale (04/06/2016 - 05/06/2016)

04/06/2016 à 16h15 Bayonne 21 - 16 Aurillac