RESULTATS / CALENDRIER

DATE RENCONTRE

1ère journée (20/08/2015 - 23/08/2015)

20/08/2015 à 20h45 Albi 23 - 28 Bayonne
21/08/2015 à 00h00 Perpignan - Dax
21/08/2015 à 19h00 Lyon 30 - 19 Bourgoin
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 22 - 23 Carcassonne
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 36 - 18 Aix-en-Provence
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 25 - 20 Montauban
21/08/2015 à 19h30 Béziers 36 - 23 Mont-de-Marsan
23/08/2015 à 14h25 Biarritz 25 - 28 Aurillac

2ème journée (27/08/2015 - 30/08/2015)

27/08/2015 à 20h45 Mont-de-Marsan 18 - 22 Lyon
28/08/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Tarbes
28/08/2015 à 19h00 Montauban 20 - 9 Biarritz
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne 9 - 38 Perpignan
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Bourgoin 19 - 22 Albi
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Aix-en-Provence 17 - 31 Béziers
28/08/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac 40 - 10 Colomiers
30/08/2015 à 14h45 Bayonne 28 - 21 Narbonne

3ème journée (03/09/2015 - 06/09/2015)

03/09/2015 à 20h45 Béziers 23 - 28 Lyon
04/09/2015 à 19h00 Perpignan 14 - 9 Mont-de-Marsan
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Narbonne 18 - 13 Bourgoin
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Tarbes 28 - 10 Aix-en-Provence
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Colomiers 31 - 9 Carcassonne
04/09/2015 à 19h30 Biarritz 9 - 20 Albi
06/09/2015 à 14h25 Dax - Bayonne
04/09/2016 à 19h30 Montauban - Aurillac

4ème journée (10/09/2015 - 13/09/2015)

10/09/2015 à 19h00 Albi - Perpignan
11/09/2015 à 19h00 Aix-en-Provence - Biarritz
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Lyon - Montauban
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Carcassonne - Dax
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Béziers - Narbonne
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Mont-de-Marsan - Colomiers
11/09/2015 à 19h30 Aurillac - Tarbes
13/09/2015 à 14h15 Bayonne - Bourgoin

5ème journée (15/10/2015 - 18/10/2015)

16/10/2015 à 00h00 Montauban - Mont-de-Marsan
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Narbonne - Aurillac
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Tarbes - Béziers
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Aix-en-Provence
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Colomiers - Albi
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Perpignan
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Bayonne
16/10/2015 à 00h00 Biarritz - Lyon

6ème journée (22/10/2015 - 25/10/2015)

23/10/2015 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Bayonne
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Perpignan - Biarritz
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Tarbes - Bourgoin
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Lyon - Carcassonne
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Colomiers - Dax
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Albi - Narbonne
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Béziers - Aurillac
23/10/2015 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Montauban

7ème journée (29/10/2015 - 01/11/2015)

30/10/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Narbonne
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Albi
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Montauban - Tarbes
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Colomiers
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Biarritz - Béziers
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Aurillac - Lyon
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Bayonne - Perpignan
30/10/2015 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Carcassonne

8ème journée (05/11/2015 - 08/11/2015)

06/11/2015 à 00h00 Lyon - Tarbes
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Narbonne - Mont-de-Marsan
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Perpignan - Montauban
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Colomiers - Béziers
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Bourgoin
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Albi - Aix-en-Provence
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Aurillac - Dax
06/11/2015 à 00h00 Bayonne - Biarritz

9ème journée (12/11/2015 - 15/11/2015)

13/11/2015 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Dax
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Montauban - Albi
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Tarbes - Perpignan
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Colomiers - Bayonne
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Aurillac
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Béziers - Carcassonne
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Biarritz - Narbonne
13/11/2015 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Lyon

10ème journée (26/11/2015 - 29/11/2015)

27/11/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Biarritz
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Narbonne - Tarbes
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Perpignan - Colomiers
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Montauban
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Mont-de-Marsan
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Aurillac - Aix-en-Provence
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Bayonne - Béziers
27/11/2015 à 00h00 Albi - Lyon

11ème journée (03/12/2015 - 06/12/2015)

04/12/2015 à 00h00 Montauban - Dax
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Narbonne - Perpignan
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Tarbes - Albi
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Aurillac
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Biarritz - Mont-de-Marsan
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Colomiers
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Béziers - Bourgoin
04/12/2015 à 00h00 Lyon - Bayonne

12ème journée (10/12/2015 - 13/12/2015)

11/12/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Lyon
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Tarbes
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Perpignan - Aurillac
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Colomiers - Narbonne
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Aix-en-Provence
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Bayonne - Montauban
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Biarritz - Carcassonne
11/12/2015 à 00h00 Albi - Béziers

13ème journée (17/12/2015 - 20/12/2015)

18/12/2015 à 00h00 Lyon - Colomiers
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Montauban - Narbonne
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Tarbes - Biarritz
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Dax - Bourgoin
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Mont-de-Marsan
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Aurillac - Albi
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Béziers - Perpignan
18/12/2015 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Bayonne

14ème journée (07/01/2016 - 10/01/2016)

08/01/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Tarbes
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Aix-en-Provence
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Carcassonne
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Biarritz
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Montauban
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Dax
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Aurillac
08/01/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Lyon

15ème journée (14/01/2016 - 17/01/2016)

15/01/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Narbonne
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Bourgoin
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Bayonne
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Béziers
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Albi
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Mont-de-Marsan
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Colomiers
15/01/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Perpignan

16ème journée (21/01/2016 - 24/01/2016)

22/01/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Montauban
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Dax
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Tarbes
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Aurillac
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Lyon
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Carcassonne
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Aix-en-Provence
22/01/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Biarritz

17ème journée (28/01/2016 - 31/01/2016)

29/01/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Mont-de-Marsan
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Bourgoin
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Narbonne
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Colomiers
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Aix-en-Provence
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Béziers
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Bayonne
29/01/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Montauban

18ème journée (04/02/2016 - 07/02/2016)

05/02/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Biarritz
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Lyon
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Albi
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Perpignan
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Carcassonne
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Dax
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Tarbes
05/02/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Aurillac

19ème journée (18/02/2016 - 21/02/2016)

19/02/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Montauban
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Aix-en-Provence
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Mont-de-Marsan
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Béziers
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Bayonne
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Colomiers
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Narbonne
19/02/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Perpignan

20ème journée (25/02/2016 - 28/02/2016)

26/02/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Bourgoin
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Montauban
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Carcassonne
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Aurillac
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Biarritz
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Tarbes
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Colomiers
26/02/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Dax

21ème journée (03/03/2016 - 06/03/2016)

04/03/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Albi
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Aix-en-Provence
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Béziers
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Mont-de-Marsan
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Lyon
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Tarbes
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Narbonne
04/03/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Bayonne

22ème journée (10/03/2016 - 13/03/2016)

11/03/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Carcassonne
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Biarritz
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Aurillac
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Perpignan
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Dax
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Aix-en-Provence
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Colomiers
11/03/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Bourgoin

23ème journée (24/03/2016 - 27/03/2016)

25/03/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Biarritz
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Béziers
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Narbonne
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Tarbes
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Dax
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Montauban
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Lyon
25/03/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Albi

24ème journée (31/03/2016 - 03/04/2016)

01/04/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Bayonne
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Béziers
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Colomiers
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Perpignan
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Carcassonne
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Aurillac
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Bourgoin
01/04/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Mont-de-Marsan

25ème journée (07/04/2016 - 10/04/2016)

08/04/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Narbonne
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Bayonne
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Lyon
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Aix-en-Provence
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Montauban
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Albi
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Dax
08/04/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Carcassonne

26ème journée (14/04/2016 - 17/04/2016)

15/04/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Béziers
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Perpignan
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Colomiers
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Aurillac
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Biarritz
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Mont-de-Marsan
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Tarbes
15/04/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Bourgoin

27ème journée (21/04/2016 - 24/04/2016)

22/04/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Bayonne
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Albi
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Mont-de-Marsan
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Carcassonne
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Lyon
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Dax
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Aix-en-Provence
22/04/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Bourgoin

28ème journée (05/05/2016 - 08/05/2016)

06/05/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Mont-de-Marsan
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Biarritz
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Colomiers
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Narbonne
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Béziers
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Perpignan
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Albi
06/05/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Tarbes

29ème journée (12/05/2016 - 15/05/2016)

13/05/2016 à 00h00 Narbonne - Lyon
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Perpignan - Aix-en-Provence
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Tarbes - Dax
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Mont-de-Marsan - Aurillac
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Colomiers - Bourgoin
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Béziers - Bayonne
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Biarritz - Montauban
13/05/2016 à 00h00 Albi - Carcassonne

30ème journée (19/05/2016 - 22/05/2016)

20/05/2016 à 00h00 Carcassonne - Colomiers
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Lyon - Albi
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Montauban - Béziers
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Bourgoin - Tarbes
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Bayonne - Mont-de-Marsan
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Aix-en-Provence - Narbonne
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Aurillac - Biarritz
20/05/2016 à 00h00 Dax - Perpignan

Demi-finales (28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016)

Finale (04/06/2016 - 05/06/2016)